Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel872
Art Only1 
Chenille1 
DTG 2
Dye Sublimation101
Embroidery3173
Heat Press412
Laser11 
Production3123
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press000.00912.89911.22
Embroidery000.006028.836731.94
Production000.003284.2542144.19
Dye Sublimation000.001323.852333.22
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel000.005101.434900.80
DTG000.00000.00000.00
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week0$0.00
Last Week6$48.00
This Month6$48.00
Last Month16$63.04

Shipping