Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel2753
Dye Sublimation158
Embroidery9266
Heat Press1311
Laser6 
Outsource1 
Production3718
Stock Items6 
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press933.112642.81835.50
Embroidery1045.8067234.6767295.24
Production648.3346235.5037226.16
Dye Sublimation315.331522.401684.88
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel2523.568193.894273.57
DTG000.00000.00000.00
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week0$0.00
Last Week10$9.40
This Month11$12.79
Last Month23$81.22

Shipping
JobClientDescriptionMethodCSR
88959DAks*(10) Driver Hustle Enamel Pin *(10) super friendly team member Delivery Single LocationSophie
88962GDK Pizza(100) assorted wristbands (30) #1 world pins Delivery Single LocationPaulina
88985Hightech Grafix(4) Zexez ShirtsDelivery Single LocationMonica
88945Mike Simister (50) Perfect Image Enamel Pin (50) Perfect Product Enamel Pin (50)Perfect ServicDelivery Single LocationPaulina