Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel5244
DTG2 
Dye Sublimation72
Embroidery1054
Heat Press36
Laser6 
Production288
Stock Items5 
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press000.00000.001225.33
Embroidery000.00000.006031.77
Production000.00000.002694.15
Dye Sublimation000.00000.001755.47
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel000.00000.006974.83
DTG000.00000.00000.00
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week0$0.00
Last Week0$0.00
This Month3$11.64
Last Month32$118.42

Shipping
JobClientDescriptionMethodCSR
112555Pizza Enterprise*(500) lollipops (500) logo tattoos (4000) dominos loves me stickersDelivery Single LocationHeather
111891The Markim Group(16) The Waterford at MansfieldDelivery Single LocationCeleste