Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel2057
Chenille1 
DTG 2
Dye Sublimation114
Embroidery5247
Heat Press68
Laser7 
Production3513
Stock Items11 
Trophies1 
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press103.00814.38527.20
Embroidery1063.601993.0066305.32
Production1246.0027146.2649307.00
Dye Sublimation337.001575.401224.67
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel1944.425765.0060184.87
DTG000.00000.00102.00
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week6$24.49
Last Week0$0.00
This Month43$131.20
Last Month19$50.00

Shipping
JobClientDescriptionMethodCSR
83484AzanTrading Company LTD*(20) bottle bands: 10 of each: Marinara, Alfredo (1000) 1.5 ROX stickers (2) date sticker sets Delivery Single LocationBianca
83485AzanTrading Company LTD(5,000) Custom 1-Sided BoxtopperDelivery Single LocationBianca
83932City of Lewisville(63) city of lewisville polos * sew out on one of their polos Delivery Single LocationPaulina