Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel2733
Art Only1 
Dye Sublimation176
Embroidery5749
Heat Press93
Laser4 
Production178
Stock Items10 
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press000.00624.831354.54
Embroidery3464.1874174.3684285.24
Production514.6039205.0326227.38
Dye Sublimation228.001155.18747.29
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel1834.1754114.2662214.68
DTG000.00000.00000.00
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week0$0.00
Last Week8$0.00
This Month0$0.00
Last Month23$26.26

Shipping