Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel4058
DTG23
Dye Sublimation251
Embroidery2875
Heat Press510
Laser8 
Production258
Stock Items19 
Trophies2 
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press000.00314.67934.00
Embroidery304.334743.6450113.52
Production000.0016115.8127135.15
Dye Sublimation000.001154.5518104.67
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel000.002233.914512.47
DTG000.00000.00204.50
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week9$0.00
Last Week5$2.03
This Month32$37.90
Last Month15$97.48

Shipping
JobClientDescriptionMethodCSR
103139Arlington ISD Archery(32) Team backpacks **5 get namesDelivery Single LocationLuis
105615D&E Pizza:Katherine Dixon*(1) PoloSingle Delivery LocationMonica
105581GDS, LLC(151) hunting shirtsDelivery Single LocationHeather
102981Haslet Baseball(15) 404m Red/BLK Bombers Hats 3D PuffDelivery Single LocationLuis
103048Keuka College Cheer 2019 73GC8(1) Fan Store 422L Hat (1) Pack 411069Delivery Single LocationLuis
103050Keuka College Cheer 2019 73GC8(1) Fan Store DecalDelivery Single LocationLuis
103053Keuka College Cheer 2019 73GC8(29) Fan Store ShirtsDelivery Single LocationLuis
105502Monarch Graphics(100) tim gilligham shirtsDelivery Single LocationHeather
105383Panhandle Promos(41) Mermaids cleaning shirtsDelivery Single LocationHeather
105776RTC Enterprises(8000) 1.5" special Instructions (8000) 1.5" Delivery Single LocationPatricia
105777RTC Enterprises*(1) New Era Ladies Varsity Tee (1) Ladies Wrap BlouseSingle Delivery LocationPatricia
105412Tri-Cities Bandits SF4XB(28) Fan Store ShirtsDelivery Single LocationLuis
105415Tri-Cities Bandits SF4XB(7) Fan Store Embroidery itemsDelivery Single LocationLuis
105418Tri-Cities Bandits SF4XB(5) Fan Store Decals (1) SignDelivery Single LocationLuis
105595University of North Texas(100) Battle of the halls shirtsDelivery Single LocationHeather