Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel4948
DTG 1
Dye Sublimation15 
Embroidery4259
Heat Press178
Laser7 
Production264
Stock Items1 
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press000.00614.831555.60
Embroidery1424.574254.5276115.08
Production866.381695.7524166.00
Dye Sublimation703.86703.861494.64
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel1114.093413.127073.86
DTG000.00000.00216.50
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week7$14.52
Last Week27$61.87
This Month35$78.81
Last Month29$223.84

Shipping
JobClientDescriptionMethodCSR
115586OMG FULFILLMENT(1) JKU94 - DTG UTAH EDGE SOFTBALL*SHIP TO HOMEDelivery Single LocationPaulina
114898OMG FULFILLMENT4QJE6 - SKYRIDGE HS SWIM- ship to home Delivery Single LocationPaulina