Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel5466
Chenille2 
DTG16
Dye Sublimation161
Embroidery7379
Heat Press2010
Laser8 
Production4523
Stock Items19 
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press000.00954.441233.92
Embroidery000.004464.6675112.92
Production000.00211221.9042268.31
Dye Sublimation000.001643.061543.20
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel000.003612.474941.96
DTG000.00204.001734.47
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week5$16.47
Last Week78$221.06
This Month88$247.37
Last Month27$108.42

Shipping
JobClientDescriptionMethodCSR
69623GDK Pizza(16) communication wall boardDelivery Single LocationPaulina
71751GDK Pizza(2) TM BoardDelivery Single LocationPaulina
77675Rainbow Pizza LLC*(1) Infant Crew Neck Body Suit - I Love DominosSingle Delivery LocationBianca
77682Rainbow Pizza LLC*(1) Under Armour Tech TeeDelivery Single LocationBianca
77685Rainbow Pizza LLC*(1) logo backpack (1) blanket Single Delivery LocationBianca
77687Rainbow Pizza LLC*(1) 12.8 oz Bamboo Travel Mug (1) 17 oz. Stainless Steel Barrel Mug with Handle (3)Polar Camel 30 oSingle Delivery LocationBianca
74502Tyler Wise(500) Hiring Drivers design - w/ counter stand Delivery Single LocationBianca
74504Tyler Wise(1) Nike Golf - Dri-FIT Technical Colorblock Cap - Raised 3d LogoDelivery Single LocationBianca
74505Tyler Wise(1) Acrylic Hiring Counter Stand w/ Card Holder (1) OER 5 Stars Package: 2 PostersDelivery Single LocationBianca
74510Tyler Wise(2) Dickies Industrial Flat Front Pant (1) Distressed Military Cap (1) Port Authority Ladies ModernDelivery Single LocationBianca
74511Tyler Wise(1)Black Ash Cove Edge 7x9- 702BA/MP16D (2) 11 1/2 x 8 3/4 Bamboo Rectangle Cutting Board (1) custom IT Series Wallet (1) silver 16 oz. CDelivery Single LocationBianca