Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel1839
DTG 1
Dye Sublimation14 
Embroidery6069
Heat Press168
Laser22 
Production2414
Stock Items5 
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press116.001036.3027206.22
Embroidery314.0046125.8378405.90
Production000.00748.2933196.27
Dye Sublimation000.00514.202188.05
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel000.003212.25601125.42
DTG000.00000.00000.00
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week3$22.30
Last Week2$3.70
This Month5$26.00
Last Month113$491.80

Shipping
JobClientDescriptionMethodCSR
118614Be Hurd Inc.(24) christmas pin Delivery Single LocationJonathan
118615Be Hurd Inc.*(1) color tile polo (1) color tile ogio polo (1) color tile sport wick polo Delivery Single LocationJonathan
118613Be Hurd Inc.*(1) hiring driver counter stand Delivery Single LocationJonathan
119127Domino's Pizza SCC WA(500) business cards Delivery Single LocationJonathan
119128Domino's Pizza SCC WA*(1) color tile jacket (1) color tile blouseSingle Delivery LocationJonathan
119104Domino's SCC*(2) color tile logo hoodieDelivery Single LocationHeather
119105Domino's SCC*(1) color tile logo shirt (10) color tile logo beanies (3) color tile logo jacket (2) color tile loDelivery Single LocationHeather
119106Domino's SCC*(15) logo beltDelivery Single LocationHeather
119285Khushminder Bhullar*(1) color tile jacket (1) color tile 3 in 1 jacket (1) color tile jacket (1) color tile jacketDelivery Single LocationJonathan
119286Khushminder Bhullar*(200) i love dominos wristbands Delivery Single LocationJonathan
118906Pecos Valley Pizza*(1) spyder men's transport quarter zip fleece pullover frontier clearance (4) money/sport belt. Delivery Single LocationJonathan
118907Pecos Valley Pizza(21) cotton undershirt w sleeve print Delivery Single LocationJonathan
118909Pecos Valley Pizza(2) polar camel 20 oz tumbler Delivery Single LocationJonathan
118908Pecos Valley Pizza*(1) color tile jacket (2) camo backpack (1) color tile ladies fleece jacketDelivery Single LocationJonathan