Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel536
DTG 1
Dye Sublimation1910
Embroidery3787
Heat Press1630
Laser15 
Production3619
Stock Items21 
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press304.331534.531013.60
Embroidery2812.719652.787563.05
Production834.3837165.3526216.62
Dye Sublimation000.0023114.4318137.61
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel801.133801.341901.11
DTG000.00313.00202.00
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week1$26.99
Last Week0$0.00
This Month1$26.99
Last Month20$84.59

Shipping