Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel2250
DTG 2
Dye Sublimation19 
Embroidery9558
Heat Press197
Laser13 
Outsource1 
Production339
Stock Items11 
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press000.00604.332186.48
Embroidery000.0027144.9674165.70
Production000.001575.2736245.97
Dye Sublimation000.00934.331354.54
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel000.001801.675312.02
DTG000.00000.00000.00
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week0$0.00
Last Week3$4.02
This Month3$4.02
Last Month102$1,299.24

Shipping
JobClientDescriptionMethodCSR
92187Taco Bueno(6)TB VisorsDelivery Single LocationMorgan
92188Taco Bueno(30)uniform t-shirtsDelivery Single LocationMorgan